Uitslagen / Results / Ergebnisse / Résultats

 
" Open Karate Cup Sittard 2011 "

Poule 1A
Meisjes  7 - 8 - 9 jaar    t/m 30 kg
     
1 v.d.Genaghte More - VKF Unistyle
2   Mangelschots Marjon - Kamacho-Do
3   Bagderelli Selin - Karateschule Schötz
3   Milquet Marie - Academie Karate Leponce
     
     
Poule 1B
Meisjes  7 - 8 - 9 jaar    + 31 kg
     
1 Pasalbessy Jada - Karateschool Alken
2   Kölker Roos - Van den Nieuwendijk
3   v.d.Boom Didi - Essink
3   v.d.Oest Savanne - Unity 99 
     
     
Poule 1C
Jongens  7 - 8 - 9 jaar    t/m 30 kg
     
1 Auduget Marwyn - ASK Meaux
2   Khumo Derman - Noviomagum
3   Beckers Sydney - Karateschool Alken
3   de Meij Devante - Top Sport Elhatri
     
     
Poule 1D
Jongens  7 - 8 - 9 jaar   + 30 kg
     
1 Kemmet Jan - Oberberg Karate Gumersbach
2   Engin Denzel - Karateschool Alken
3   Deghali Rayane - Karate Club Le Chardon 
3   Marginet Maxim - Kachi Ninove
     
     
Poule 2A
Meisjes  10 - 11 jaar    t/m 36 kg
     
1 Kuhnen Nashka - Karateschool Alken
2   v.d.Weij Nina - Karateschool Alken
3   Bouwknegt Valery - Van den Nieuwendijk
3   v.d.Meijden Amy - Kenamju
     
     
Poule 2B
Meisjes  10 - 11 jaar   + 36 kg
     
1 Kölker Floor - Van den Nieuwendijk
2   Ben Brahim Donia - ASK Meaux
3   Izelaar Tanya - Unity 99 
3   v.Oudenaarden Melissa - Unity 99 
     
     
Poule 2C
Jongens  10 - 11 jaar    t/m 34 kg
     
1 Auduget Roman - ASK Meaux
2   Klebatenko Daniel - Bushido Köln
3   Oualad Ben Hadj Youness - Karate Club Le Chardon 
3   Willems Christin - Unity 99 
     
     
Poule 2D
Jongens  10 - 11 jaar   35  t/m 39 kg
     
1 Luns River - Unity 99 
2   Zwaag Jacob - Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
3   Timmermans Jordy - Budosport Heerlerbaan
3   v.Gent Leroy - Bushido Tiel
     
     
Poule 2E
Jongens  10 - 11 jaar   + 40 kg
     
1 Beckers Brandon - Karateschool Alken
2   Salihi Uranik - Bushido Köln
3   v.d.Brand Benji - Top Sport Elhatri
3   Hanzaz Imad - Fudoshin
     
     
Poule 3A
Meisjes  12 - 13 jaar    t/m 45 kg
     
1 Ozturk Kubra - Choku
2   v.d.Eerden Jaydin - Choku
3   Albayrak Ruveyda - Choku
3   Bierinckx Britte - VKF Unistyle
     
     
Poule 3B
Meisjes  12 - 13 jaar    46 t/m 50 kg
     
1 v.d.Nieuwendijk Naomi - Van den Nieuwendijk
2   Portier Lisa - Unity 99 
3   Groenewegen Jill - Tadashii-do
3   Elhatri Farah - Top Sport Elhatri
     
     
Poule 3C
Meisjes  12 - 13 jaar    + 51 kg
     
1 Klappe Lizzy - Unity 99 
2   Mertens Michelle - Karateschool Alken
3   Witz Chantal - Mossel-Boot
3   Patjanan Chayenne - Mossel-Boot
     
     
Poule 3D
Jongens  12 - 13 jaar    t/m 39 kg
     
1 Milquet Marial - Academie Karate Leponce
2   Lindelauf Anthonie - Karateschool Alken
3   v.Wiggen Robin - Tadashii-do
3   Ye Mike - Essink
     
     
Poule 3E
Jongens  12 - 13 jaar   40  t/m 45 kg
     
1 Rosiello Jess - Wakai Team
2   Kremers Bob - Unity 99 
3   Deghali Walid - Karate Club Le Chardon 
3   de Ruiter Enzeli - Kenamju
     
     
Poule 3F
Jongens  12 - 13 jaar   + 46 kg
     
1 Lusse Bryan - Unity 99 
2   v.Ravesteijn Enrico - Unity 99 
3   Wetzel Tommy - Top Sport Elhatri
3   Krisnadath Lex - Mossel-Boot
     
     
Poule 4A
Meisjes  14 - 15 jaar    t/m 55 kg
     
1 Janssen Jamie - Fudoshin
2   v.Dinther Kitty - Kenamju
3   Bex Merle - Karateschool Alken
3   Bliek Laura - Sportschool Muilwijk
     
     
Poule 4B
Meisjes  14 - 15 jaar   + 56 kg
     
1 Schulpen Julia - Karateschool Alken
2   Waltz Estelle - Unity 99 
3   Leliveld Asabi - Kenamju
3   Jutte Zoe - Unity 99 
     
     
Poule 4C
Jongens  14 - 15 jaar   t/m 52 kg
     
1 Schut Tim - Kenamju
2   Dulfer Bjorn - Do Smaal
3   Dokter Lasse - Karateschule Schötz
3   Rikken Jesse - Karate do Youkou
   
     
Poule 4D
Jongens  14 - 15 jaar   53 t/m 61 kg
     
1 Lindelauf Jolano - Karateschool Alken
2   Timmermans Brian - Budosport Heerlerbaan
3   Wals Jordi - Van den Nieuwendijk
3   Verstegen Lars - Fudoshin
     
     
Poule 4E
Jongens  14 - 15 jaar   + 62 kg
     
1 v.Kleef Elmar - Unity 99 
2   Velzel Leroy - Choku
3   Lardy Tyron - Kenamju
3   Kooij Wesley - Unity99
     
     
Poule 5A
Meisjes  16 - 17 jaar    t/m 56 kg
     
1 Jugo Hanna - Do Smaal
2   Zwakhalen Kaylee - Karateschool Alken
3   Leynen Lindsy - VKF Unistyle
3   Fontaine Shauny - Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
     
     
Poule 5B
Meisjes  16 - 17 jaar    + 57 kg
     
1 Vogelzang Laury - Unity 99 
2   Kunst Michelle - Unity 99 
3   Vincent Nina - Van Hellemond Sport
3   Schouten Maaike - Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
     
     
Poule 5C
Jongens  16 - 17 jaar    t/m 70 kg
     
1 Janssens Nigel - Van den Nieuwendijk
2   v.Leeuwen Bart - Bushido Tiel
3   Vonken Brian - Do Smaal
3   Metzen Kevin - Karateschool Alken
     
     
Poule 5D
Jongens  16 - 17 jaar   + 71 kg
     
1 Drachman Joris - Mossel-Boot
2   Yalcin Yunus - Mossel-Boot
3   Balli Eren - Mossel-Boot
3   Neuhaus Ruben - Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
     
     
Poule 6A
Dames  18 - 20 jaar    t/m 56 kg
     
1 Oosterveen Kimberley - Do Smaal
2   Op den Camp Vallerie - Karateschool Alken
3   v.Dijk Kaylee - Mossel-Boot
3   Op den Camp Shirley - Karateschool Alken
     
     
Poule 6B
Heren  18 - 20 jaar    t/m 68 kg
     
1 Köhlen Xavier - Karateschool Alken
2   Vincent Rick - Van Hellemond Sport
3   Cuha Halil - Kai Sei
3   Mahabali Arfaaz - Budoschool Ton Neuhaus
     
     
Poule 6C
Heren  18 - 20 jaar   +  69 kg
     
1 Creemers Alex - Fudoshin
2   Verdonck Ricardo - VKF Unistyle
3   Gokkus Tayfun - Choku
3   Stoop Thomas - Van den Nieuwendijk
     
     
Poule 7A
Dames  Open Klasse 
     
1 v.Dijk Kaylee - Mossel-Boot
2   Oosterveen Kimberley - Do Smaal
3   Op den Camp Vallerie - Karateschool Alken
3   Yildrim Lale - Do Smaal 
     
     
Poule 7B
Heren  Open Klasse 
     
1 Köhlen Xavier - Karateschool Alken
2   Rouleaux Dirk - Fudoshin 
3   Dasoul Michael - KC Herstal
3   Creemers Alex - Fudoshin