Uitslagen / Results / Ergebnisse / Résultats

 
" Open Karate Cup Sittard 201
2 "
Poule 1A
Meisjes  7 - 8 - 9 jaar    t/m 30 kg
     
1
Horstmans Joanna - Alken
2  
Mangelschots Marion - VKF Unistyle
3  
Pieterz Dewi - Essink Eindhoven
3  
Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn - Kenamju
     
     
Poule 1B
Meisjes  7 - 8 - 9 jaar    + 31 kg
     
1
de Bruijn Fleur - Alken
2  
van der Oest Savanna - Unity 99
3  
van den Boom Didi - Topsport Elhatri
3  
in de Braeck Iris - Alken
     
     
Poule 1C
Jongens  7 - 8 - 9 jaar    t/m 30 kg
     
1
Klaverweide Jair - Choku
2  
Oymaci Furan - Essink Eindhoven
3  
Geenen Senna - Alken
3  
Delwel Niels - van den Nieuwendijk
     
     
Poule 1D
Jongens  7 - 8 - 9 jaar   + 31 kg
     
1
Engin Denzel - Alken
2  
Alken Milan - Alken
3  
Goeyvaerts Reno - VKF Unistyle
3  
Klaverweide Joshua - Choku
     
     
Poule 2A
Meisjes  10 - 11 jaar    t/m 35 kg
     
1
van der Weij Nina - Alken
2  
Voost Merel - Alken
3  
Azmani Assia - Noviomagum Nijmegen
3  
Oomen Joelle - Kenamju
     
     
Poule 2B
Meisjes  10 - 11 jaar   + 36 kg
     
1
van Oudenaarden Melissa - Unity 99
2  
Klesman Danique - Alken
3  
Plettenberg Romana - Alken
3  
Loenen Zoe - Bushido
     
     
Poule 2C
Jongens  10 - 11 jaar    t/m 34 kg
     
1
Hounifa Ilias - KC Wallonie
2  
van der Dussen Kaine - Alken
3  
Schippers Sammy - Alken
3  
Bruinink Thijs - Kenamju
     
     
Poule 2D
Jongens  10 - 11 jaar   35 kg +
     
1
Luns River - Unity 99
2  
Willems Cristin - Unity 99
3  
de Carpentier Pius - van den Nieuwendijk
3  
Hanzaz Imad - Fudoshin 
     
     
Poule 3A
Meisjes  12 - 13 jaar    t/m 47 kg
     
1
Kuhnen Nashka - Alken
2  
Rauwerda Dewi - Magatama Vianen
3  
Habich Amy - Alken
3  
Verheijen Kimberly - Alken
     
     
Poule 3B
Meisjes  12 - 13 jaar    48 kg +
     
1
Izelaar Tanya - Unity 99
2  
van Wijgerden Alyssa - Unity 99
3  
Cnoops Myrthe - Alken
3  
Mertens Michelle - Alken
     
     
Poule 3C
Jongens  12 - 13 jaar   t/m 41 kg
     
1
Lindelauf Anthony - Alken
2  
Criado Carlos - Topsport Elhatri
3  
Beckers Brandon - Alken
3  
van Dijk Mus - Noviomagum Nijmegen
     
     
Poule 3D
Jongens  12 - 13 jaar   42 t/m 48 kg
     
1
de Ruiter Enzell - Kenamju
2  
van der Oest Jesse - Unity 99
3  
Haan Ticho - Bushido
3  
Laayouni Anies - Muilwijk
     
     
Poule 3E
Jongens   12 - 13 jaar    49 kg +
   
1
Parris Blue - PC Karate Academy
2  
Parris Cuba - PC Karate Academy
3  
Soares Madu - Bushido
3  
Wetzel Tommy - Fudoshin 
     
     
Poule  4A
Meisjes  14 - 15 jaar    t/m 53 kg
   
1
v / d Nieuwendijk Naomi - van den  Nieuwendijk
2  
Queck Michaela - Karate Verein Arnstadt
3  
Cavaine Deborah - KC M.Debatty
3  
Klesman Rachelle - Alken
   
   
Poule  4B
Meisjes  14 - 15 jaar    54 kg +
   
1
Snel Lynn - van den Nieuwendijk
2  
Wieman Desi - van den Nieuwendijk
3  
Klappe Lizzy - Unity 99
3  
Janssen Jamie - Fudoshin 
   
   
Poule  4C
Jongens  14 - 15 jaar    t/m 49 kg
   
1
Lerant Kevin - Ligue de l'Essonne de Karate
2  
Nicolei Lennard - Karate Verein Arnstadt
3  
Le Thanh Liem - Ligue de l'Essonne de Karate
3  
McClymont Glenn - Ton Neuhaus
   
   
Poule  4D
Jongens  14 - 15 jaar   50 t/m 60 kg
   
1
Dulfer Bjorn - Karate do Smaal
2  
van Ravesteijn Giovanni - Unity 99
3  
Lusse Bryan - Unity 99
3  
Groot Rick - Ton Neuhaus
   
   
Poule  4E
Jongens  14 - 15 jaar    61 kg +
   
1
Carnel Ruddy - Ligue de l'Essonne de Karate
2  
Fontein Bauke - Muilwijk
3  
Lardy Tyron - Kenamju
3  
Vandeuren Robbe - KC Samoerai Leuven
   
   
Poule  5A
Meisjes  16 - 17 jaar    t/m 57 kg
   
1
Kuijper Yamaika - Mossel Boot
2  
Augustijn Zoe - Muilwijk
3  
Leynen Lindsy - VKF Unistyle
3  
Jadot Marie - KC Wallonie
   
   
Poule  5B
Meisjes  16 - 17 jaar    58 kg  +
   
1
Schulpen Julia - Alken
2  
Jutte Zoe - Unity 99
3  
Pomeroy Jasmine - United Martial Arts
3  
de Regt Daemy - Ton Neuhaus
   
   
Poule  5C
Jongens  16 - 17 jaar   t/m  64 kg 
   
1
Lindelauf Jolano - Alken
2  
Wals Jordy - van den Nieuwendijk
3  
Muis Eli - Unity 99
3  
Boot Jasper - Ton Neuhaus
   
   
Poule  5D
Jongens  16 - 17 jaar   65 kg +
   
1
Adams Stef - Tay no Sen Hasselt
2  
Bouthala Ayoub - Bushido
3  
Schaap Rik - Muilwijk
3  
Gielen Jasper - Topsport Karate Limburg
   
   
Poule  6A
Dames  18 - 20 jaar    
   
1
De Vos Nele - Topsport Karate Limburg
2  
Oosterveen Kimberley - Karate do Smaal
3  
Wold Sherilyn - Kenamju
3  
Debatty Luana - KC M.Debatty
   
   
Poule  6B
Heren  18 - 20 jaar    
   
1
Wold Donovan - Kenamju
2  
Zegstroo Maico - Kenamju
3  
Verdonck Ricardo - VKF Unistyle
3  
Vonken Brian - Karate do Smaal
   
   
Poule  7A
Dames  Open Klasse  
   
1
Oosterveen Kimberley - Karate do Smaal
2  
De Vos Nele - Topsport Karate Limburg
3  
Vincent Nina - van Hellemond
3  
Debatty Luana - KC M.Debatty
   
   
Poule  7B
Heren  Open Klasse    
   
1
Arsian Ozan - Mossel Boot
2  
Köhlen Xavier - Alken
3  
Charlier Amaury - KC M.Debatty
3  
Kroon Niels - van den Nieuwendijk