Uitslagen / Results / Ergebnisse / Résultats

 
" Open Karate Cup Sittard 201
5 "
 
    Meisjes -10jaar -28kg        
 
1
Debefve Elodie Sparring Karate Club   BELGIUM
 
2
Dauby Anaelle Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
Panza Callista Sparring Karate Club   BELGIUM
 
3
Pappaioannou Nicole Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes -10jaar +28kg        
 
1
Ettaleb Meriame Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
2
Beckers Charissa Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Vervoort Tess Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
3
Spanoudis Elina chardon   BELGIUM
 
    Jongens -10 -30kg        
 
1
Obitz Florian Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
Azzaoui Sami KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Rombeaux Matt Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
3
Abdelmaki Amin Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
    Jongens -10 +30kg        
 
1
Laghmich Rayan Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Hendriks Maxim KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Franken Ricardo Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
    Meisjes -12jaar -34kg        
 
1
Ott Sidney Michelle Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
Verspaget Joanna Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Andriessen Chiara Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Eijskoot Roxanne Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes -12jaar -40kg        
 
1
van Wezel Robin Sportinstituut Kime   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Kuipers Daphne Karate Club Alain Rayen   BELGIUM
 
3
Oidtmann Demi Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Moubarik Leila funakoshi dojo   BELGIUM
 
    meisjes -12jaar +40kg        
 
1
Pollmann Naomi KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Azmani Youssra Karate Team Azmani   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Bougrine Amel Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
Beerens Espiranza Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens -12jaar -34kg        
 
1
Domazetis Theo chardon   BELGIUM
 
2
Essaouiri Amad Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
3
Frisque Hugo Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
3
Montels Remi Karate Club Dieulouard   FRANCE
 
    Jongens -12jaar -40kg        
 
1
Spanoudis Loukas chardon   BELGIUM
 
2
Sujecki Floris Karate Team Utrecht   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Williams Tyrell Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Pernin Samuel chardon   BELGIUM
 
    Jongens -12jaar +40kg        
 
1
Bedou Frederic Karate Do Smaal   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Hehl Konstantin Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig   GERMANY
 
3
Thonnard Maxime Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
3
van Teeffelen Sebastiaan Karate Kenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes -14jaar -50kg        
 
1
Hollander Nadine KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Dosogne Célia KCM Debatty   BELGIUM
 
3
Schenk Elisa Goju Karate Soumagne-Blegny   BELGIUM
 
3
Boonstra Tessa Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
    meisjes -14jaar +50kg        
 
1
Brognon Eva Ashi Barai Dojo Braine Le Comte   BELGIUM
 
2
Bagderelli Selin KC Schötz   SWITZERLAND
 
3
Bougrine Nesrine Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
Ettaleb Nawal Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
    Jongens -14jaar -41kg        
 
1
Philippen Gino Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Abdelmaki Anass Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
3
Beersaerts Bram KC Samoerai Leuven   BELGIUM
 
3
Obitz Lucas Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
    Jongens -14jaar -49kg        
 
1
Abdelmaki Nassim Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
2
Marginet Maxim Karate Club Groot-Bijgaarden   BELGIUM
 
3
Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
3
Kuiper Nigel Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens -14jaar +49kg        
 
1
Engin DenzelSantiago Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
2
Melotte Victor Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
3
Masnine Rayane Club Brussels Champions   BELGIUM
 
3
Aschoff Lukas Ken Budo Heiligenstadt   GERMANY
 
    Cadetten Meisjes -54kg        
 
1
Kuhnen Nashka Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
2
van Oudenaarden Melissa Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
van der Weij Nina Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Voost Merel Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
    Cadetten Meisjes +54kg        
 
1
Plettenberg Romana Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
2
De Vos Sofie Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
3
Gerritsen Nicky Budoschool Kai Sei   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Gabriels Celine Fighting karate hasselt   BELGIUM
 
    Cadetten jongens -52kg        
 
1
Adjodhia Damian KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Oostindie Michael Budoschool Kai Sei   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Röhl Jean-Pierre Musashi Weimar e.V.   GERMANY
 
3
Dedée Adrien Académie Karaté Tornatore   BELGIUM
 
    Cadetten jongens -57kg        
 
1
Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule-Nippon Bremerhaven   GERMANY
 
2
mahauden Quentin Karaté club Rebécq   BELGIUM
 
3
Bouma Martijn Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Laâttar Omar Karateschool Fightin Nabil   NETHERLANDS
 
    Cadetten jongens -63kg        
 
1
Luns River Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Collard Anthony Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
Beckers Brandon Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Calabrese Cameron Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
    Cadetten jongens +63kg        
 
1
Bakhuijsen Mitchell sambonsports   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Bruist Jan Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Willems Cristin Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Van Waesberghe Jordy Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
    Junioren Meisjes -59kg        
 
1
Röhl Josephine Musashi Weimar e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen   GERMANY
 
3
Van der Eerden Jaydin Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Barracato Lola Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
    Junioren Meisjes +59kg        
 
1
Snel Lynn Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Kolf Saffron KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Doejaren Ayla Sportschool Muilwijk   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Schröter Madeleine Musashi Weimar e.V.   GERMANY
 
    Junioren Jongens -61kg        
 
1
Neves Jordan Karate Club Differdange   LUXEMBOURG
 
2
Bouchahrouf Yassine karate club andenne-seilles   BELGIUM
 
3
Slingerland Ruben Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Willemsen Kevin KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
    Junioren Jongens -68kg        
 
1
Lusse Bryan Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Gabriels Kenneth Fighting karate hasselt   BELGIUM
 
3
Stalpaert Connor KC Samoerai Leuven   BELGIUM
 
3
Van Der Heyden Glen Karate Club Alain Rayen   BELGIUM
 
    Junioren Jongens +68kg        
 
1
Bougrine Anouar Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
2
de Ruiter Enzeli KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
van Moerkerk Joel Karate Mossel-Boot   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Bauer Maximilian Oberberg Karate Gummersbach   GERMANY
 
    Dames -21jaar -60kg        
 
1
Mans Linda Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Leynen Lindsy vkf uni styl   BELGIUM
 
3
Hemroulle Manon Bushido Karate Team   BELGIUM
 
3
de Regt Daemy Budoschool Ton Neuhaus   NETHERLANDS
 
    Dames -21jaar +60kg        
 
1
Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
Winkelaar Kelly Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Van Galen Manuela Sportschool Van Galen   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Wieman Desi Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
    Dames Senioren Open Klasse        
 
1
De Vos Nele Fighting karate hasselt   BELGIUM
 
2
Creemers Ingrid Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.   GERMANY
 
3
Debatty Luana Champions Club   BELGIUM
 
    Heren -21jaar -68kg        
 
1
Wals Jordy KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Bol Arnold Hara Köln   GERMANY
 
3
van der Meijden Thomas KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Lindelauf Jolano Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
    Heren -21jaar +68kg        
 
1
Kajanaku Eros Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
2
van Moerkerk Dylan Karate Mossel-Boot   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Okimela Emmanuel chardon   BELGIUM
 
3
Azmani Hicham Karate Team Azmani   NETHERLANDS
 
    Heren Senioren Open Klasse        
 
1
Sheppard Moreno Sport- en Fitness Bushido   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Lindelauf Jolano Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
van Moerkerk Dylan Karate Mossel-Boot   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Khani Amir KC Samoerai Leuven   BELGIUM