Uitslagen / Results / Ergebnisse / Résultats

 
" Open Karate Cup Sittard 201
6 "
 
    Meisjes 8-9 jaar -29kg        
 
1
Dauby Anaelle Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
2
Laajab Maroua Karate Team Utrecht   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Rozenblad Adriana_M.A. Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Voorduin Alyssia Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes 8-9 jaar +29kg        
 
1
vd_Molen Kris sambonsports   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Pappaioannou Nicole Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Rolman Angelina sambonsports   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Cozma Alexandra Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
    Jongens 8-9 jaar -30kg        
 
1
Rombeaux Matt CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
2
El Yahyaoui Jawad CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
3
de Boer Stan Karate Do Smaal   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens 8-9 jaar +30kg        
 
1
Mezraui Omar Karate Team Utrecht   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
3
Jankowski Nick Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
3
Suurmond Sem Karate030   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes 10-11 jaar -35kg        
 
1
Eckstein Esther Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
2
Farsi Sara Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
Schulz Nell Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
3
Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
    Meisjes 10-11 jaar -42kg        
 
1
Bougrine Amina Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
2
Hollander Anais KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Dehaes Lena Chardon   BELGIUM
 
3
Andriessen Chiara Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
    meisjes 10-11 jaar +42kg        
 
1
Bougrine Amel Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
2
Sridi sofia funakoshi dojo   BELGIUM
 
3
Ettaleb Merriam CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
Pollmann Naomi KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens 10-11 jaar -32kg        
 
1
schillaci luca KC Romain Debatty   BELGIUM
 
2
Obitz Florian Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
3
Bouassam Yasser funakoshi dojo   BELGIUM
 
3
Homri Nour_Abdelrani Union Sportive Créteil Karate   FRANCE
 
    Jongens 10-11 jaar -37kg        
 
1
Panza Ethan Sparring Karate Club   BELGIUM
 
2
moubarik ryad funakoshi dojo   BELGIUM
 
3
Hendriks Maxim KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Yuksektepe Cihad CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
    Jongens 10-11 jaar -42kg        
 
1
Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
Bruijn_de Bart Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Schulz Collin Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
3
Franken Ricardo Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens 10-11 jaar +42kg        
 
1
de_Haan Nigel Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Kostecki Dawid KC Samoerai Leuven   BELGIUM
 
3
van_Opbergen Niek Rene Smaal Karate   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Spijkers Mika Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes 12-13 jaar -40kg        
 
1
Onderwater Mex Budoschool Kai Sei   NETHERLANDS
 
2
kerroum maryam Karate030   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Carfora Jordana Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Maes Maelle Chardon   BELGIUM
 
    Meisjes 12-13 jaar -45kg        
 
1
Sommer Zoé Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
Adjodhia Ishana KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Boonstra Tessa Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Azzaoui Rasha KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
    Meisjes 12-13 jaar -50kg        
 
1
Bruin_de Fleur Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Jong_de Michelle KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Dosogne Célia Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
3
Kupper Elise CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
    Meisjes 12-13 jaar +50kg        
 
1
Gelhausen Melina Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
2
Paesch Sharenaty Sport- en Fitness Bushido   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Eijkenboom Malisja Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Mujezinovic Samira Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
    Jongens 12-13 jaar -40kg        
 
1
Abdelmalki Anass CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
2
Kruijthof Bobbie Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Bounja Zakaria KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Vercammen Colin Budoschool Kai Sei   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens 12-13 jaar -45kg        
 
1
Abdelmalki Nassim CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
2
Jankowski Denis Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
3
Ouali Nassym Union Sportive Créteil Karate   FRANCE
 
3
Pappaioannou Kosta Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens 12-13 jaar -50kg        
 
1
Bouzakri Ibrahim Association Nasr   MOROCCO
 
2
Boonstra Robin Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Teeffelen_van Sebastiaan KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Kaandorp Nick_Thomas sambonsports   NETHERLANDS
 
    Jongens 12-13 jaar +50kg        
 
1
Bedou Frederic Karate Do Smaal   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Kuiper Nigel Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Abdelmessih Kevin UC Cretel   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce   BELGIUM
 
    Cadetten Meisjes -54kg        
 
1
Oudenaarden_van Melissa Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Hollander Nadine KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Ettaleb Nawal CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
van der Weij Nina CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
    Cadetten Meisjes +54kg        
 
1
Brognon Eva Ashi Barai Dojo Braine le Comte   BELGIUM
 
2
de Vos Sofie Fighting karate hasselt   BELGIUM
 
3
Bougrine Nesrine Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
van der Schoot Pricilla Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
    Cadetten jongens -52kg        
 
1
Oualad Haj Amar Youness Panthère Martial Académie   BELGIUM
 
2
de Giorgi Ugo Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
3
Kaewborisut Damon Rene Smaal Karate   NETHERLANDS
 
3
van_der_Dussen Kaine Karate Team Timmermans   NETHERLANDS
 
    Cadetten jongens -57kg        
 
1
Walrabenstein Sebastian Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Oostindie Michael Budoschool Kai Sei   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Eckstein Niclas Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
3
Leggedoor Glenn Unity99   NETHERLANDS
 
    Cadetten jongens -63kg        
 
1
Mahauden Quentin Karaté Club Rebecq   BELGIUM
 
2
Hounifa Ilias CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
Schippers Sammy Karateschool Alken   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Laayouni Jamahl Sportschool Muilwijk   NETHERLANDS
 
    Cadetten jongens +63kg        
 
1
Stalpaert Kieran KC Samoerai Leuven   BELGIUM
 
2
Najdi Issam Karate Team Timmermans   NETHERLANDS
 
3
de Wrede Syb Karate Team Boelbaai   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Pieters Joey Essink Karate Team   NETHERLANDS
 
    Junioren Meisjes -59kg        
 
1
van der Eerden Jaydin Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Hekelaar_Gombert Suzanne KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Wapperom Kyra Karate030   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Pelia Priti Karate Team KSC Puderbach   GERMANY
 
    Junioren Meisjes +59kg        
 
1
Schröter Madeleine Musashi Weimar e.V.   GERMANY
 
2
de Roo Shannon Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Romana Plettenberg Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Doejaaren Ayla Sportschool Muilwijk   NETHERLANDS
 
    Junioren Jongens -55kg        
 
1
Adjodhia Damian KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven
e.V
  GERMANY
 
3
Röhl Jean Pierre Musashi Weimar e.V.   GERMANY
 
3
Luydens Eugene Budoschool Kai Sei   NETHERLANDS
 
    Junioren Jongens -61kg        
 
1
Bouchahrouf Yassine Karate Club Andenne-Seilles   BELGIUM
 
2
Carfora Lorenzo Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Beckers Brandon Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Bien Tim Nippon Gotha e.V.   GERMANY
 
    Junioren Jongens -68kg        
 
1
Ruiter_de Enzeli KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Najdi Noah Karate Team Timmermans   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Khaidar Adil Karate Club Mondercange   LUXEMBOURG
 
3
Van Der Heyden Glen Karate Club Alain Rayen   BELGIUM
 
    Junioren Jongens +68kg        
 
1
Paulussen Jonathan Karaté club Wallonie   BELGIUM
 
2
Pouwels Rogier Van Hellemond Sport   NETHERLANDS
 
3
van Kempen Tim BI Weeland   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Poulain Maxime Yamatsuki-Karaté   BELGIUM
 
    Dames -21jaar -61kg        
 
1
Hemroulle Manon Bushido Karate Team   BELGIUM
 
2
Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen   GERMANY
 
3
- - -        
 
3
- - -        
 
    Dames -21jaar +61kg        
 
1
Witteman Lenie KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Wieman Desi Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Elkabary Iman Karate Kenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
van der Schoot Jennifer Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
    Dames -61kg        
 
1
Plastraki Katerina Rene Smaal Karate   NETHERLANDS
 
2
de Vos Nele Fighting karate hasselt   BELGIUM
 
3
Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen   GERMANY
 
3
Hemroulle Manon Bushido Karate Team   BELGIUM
 
    Dames +61kg        
 
1
Verspaget Marisca CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
2
Debatty Luana CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
van der Schoot Jennifer Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
3
Bruneel Kyra Okinawa Kwai Laarne - Gent   BELGIUM
 
    Dames Senioren Open Klasse        
 
1
de Vos Nele Fighting karate hasselt   BELGIUM
 
2
Wieman Desi Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Plastraki Katerina Rene Smaal Karate   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Hemroulle Manon Bushido Karate Team   BELGIUM
 
    Heren -21jaar -67kg        
 
1
Aziz Wassim Samoerai Haacht   BELGIUM
 
2
Willemsen Kevin KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Lindelauf Jolano CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
Neves Jordan Karate Club Differdange   LUXEMBOURG
 
    Heren -21jaar +67kg        
 
1
Alofs Berre Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
2
Wals Jordy KarateKenamju Haarlem   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Okimela Emmanuel Chardon   BELGIUM
 
3
Moerkerk_van Dylan Karate Mossel-Boot   NETHERLANDS
 
    Heren -60kg        
 
1
Dasoul Michael CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
2
Bouzakri Bilal Union Sportive Créteil Karate   FRANCE
 
3
Anton Justin Ronaldo Union Sportive Créteil Karate   FRANCE
 
3
Aziz Wassim Samoerai Haacht   BELGIUM
 
    Heren -75kg        
 
1
Okimela Emmanuel Chardon   BELGIUM
 
2
Lindelauf Jolano CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
3
Neves Jordan Karate Club Differdange   LUXEMBOURG
 
3
Vonken Roger Karate Do Smaal   NETHERLANDS
 
    Heren +75kg        
 
1
Dolikhani Mahdi Top Intervention   NETHERLANDS
 
2
Alofs Berre Voris Karate Schoten   BELGIUM
 
3
Bouzkik Abdelkarim Yamatsuki-Karaté Bruxelles   BELGIUM
 
3
van Suffelen Alex Choku-Zaandam   NETHERLANDS
 
    Heren Senioren Open Klasse        
 
1
Dasoul Michael CIKA Belgium   BELGIUM
 
2
Bouzkik Abdelkarim Yamatsuki-Karaté Bruxelles   BELGIUM
 
3
Ooms Robbin BI Weeland   NETHERLANDS
 
3
Creemers Alex Fudoshin Roermond   NETHERLANDS